Original Lishi Nissan / Ford / Subaru / NSN11 / 2-in-1 Pick & Decoder AG

  • $37.00
    Unit price per 

Only 19 left!

Item No. G65L236A
Weight: 0.2 kg
Estimated: Free Standard Shipping 7-15 working days.
                      Expedited Shipping 3-6 working days.

Original Lishi Nissan / Ford / Subaru / NSN11 / 2-in-1 Pick & Decoder AG

 

Compatible with the following:

 

FORD

Maverick 1995-2003

NISSAN

Atleon 2002-2008,

Cab Star 2000-2008,

Maxima 1995-2003,

Micra 1996-2003,

Primera 1995-1996,

Pulsar 1995-1996,

Serena 1996-1999,

Sunny 1996-1998,

Terrano II 1995-2006 & Vanette 1996-2008

SUBARU

Impreza 1996-2000, Legacy 1996-1998 & Outback 1996-1998


We Also Recommend

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out